+ 0 km 0
Комплект медия конвертор (медиа) media convertor 10/100 sc едно влакно гр. Провадия - image 1

Комплект медия конвертор (медиа) media convertor 10/100 sc едно влакно

39.99 лв.
Описание
Конвертори, чисто нови. А и Б. Цената е за комплект от 2 броя (А и Б), 1310 и 1550.

10/100Base-TX To 100Base-FX Managed Media Converter
AK-CS00M Series

General Description
The 10/100Base-TX To 100Base-FX managed media converter supports IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX/FX protocol, supports full duplex and half duplex mode,supports WEB/Telnet/SNMP/OAM management method.

Характеристики
Two selectable remote Management modes:
IP-Based remote management(WEB/Telnet/SNMP).
In-Band OAM 802.3ah (remote device managed by local peer, WEB/Telnet/SNMP/OAM).
Complies with IEEE802.3 10Base-T, IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX/FX protocols.
Supports MDI/MDI-X auto sensing.
10/100Mbps auto-negotiation.
Full-duplex/half duplex operating mode auto-negotiation.
Transmission distance: multi-mode 2KM, single-mode up to 100KM.
Supports OAM Function.
Supports remote Loopback function.
Static MAC, 64 entries.
Double VLAN tagging (QinQ).
IEEE 802.1x Port based security.
RADIUS client.
RMON counters for each port.
Bandwidth allocation per port.
IPv4 IGMP v1/v2 snooping.
8K MAC addresses.
In conformity to FCC, 15CLASS A and CE standards.

Технически Характеристики
Protocol: IEEE Std. 802.3, IEEE Std. 802.3ah, IEEE Std. 802.1P, IEEE Std. 802.1Q, IEEE Std. 802.1X
Transmission Rate Copper port: 10/100Mbps
Fiber port: 100Mbps
Connector: one UTP RJ-45 connector, one SC/ST/FC or SFP connector
Operating mode: full duplex mode or half duplex mode
Power supply: 110-265V AC input, 5V1A DC output
Operating temperature: 0-50
Storage temperature: -40-85
Cable: Cat5 UTP cable
Transfer fiber: Multi-mode: 50/125, 62.5/125 or 100/140μm
Single mode: 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125 or 10/125μm
Dimensions: 94mm (L) x 71mm (W) x 26mm (H)
  • Добавена в 23:46, 16 януари 2021
  • Преглеждания:218
  • Номер на обявата: 122922896
Докладвай за нередност

Добави файл
Населено място

гр. Провадия, Област Варна